Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOLDBY DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+5.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9LN
← Back to All Properties