Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE GARDENS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-8.0%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2PL
← Back to All Properties