14, KINGSMEAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,310
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.6%
Price Change
-£167,690 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,310-98.6%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Other
-£167,690 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+38.2%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+112.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Other
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Other
Sale #1