Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 51, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+238.5%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 25 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JL
← Back to All Properties