Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,334
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,334
+3.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,334 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+105.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties