Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+31.7%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750
+14.4%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties