Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, ROMAN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+78.2%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0UD
← Back to All Properties