Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+41.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RH
← Back to All Properties