Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+54.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties