Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MONARCH HOUSE, ROYAL PARADE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+37.5%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7LU
← Back to All Properties