Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NUTBERRY AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.5%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+297.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2TL
← Back to All Properties