3, CEMMAES MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£267,500+104.2%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+24.8%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1