11, WATERINGBURY GROVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+125.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+97.1%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+28.3%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1