55, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+40.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+35.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1