88, HAMPSFELL DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 4TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.3%
Price Change
+£112,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+418.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-10.0%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1