Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£395,000
+41.1%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
-8.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties