Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,555
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,555
+16.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+83.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+104.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QE
← Back to All Properties