Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,501
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£9,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,501
-8.5%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+89.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+18.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties