Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
403, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+51.8%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-1.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+209.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JX
← Back to All Properties