Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties