Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
-29.6%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-18.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 5SU
← Back to All Properties