Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+61.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+68.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+79.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BT
← Back to All Properties