Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SOUTH GREEN GARDENS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+46.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.8%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1PY
← Back to All Properties