254, STAPLEFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000-13.9%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+161.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+20.5%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1