13, KINGSLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+246.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+12.1%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1