Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ADMIRALTY ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+83.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+32.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+111.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2AA
← Back to All Properties