Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, APPERLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+23.9%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
-9.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+96.6%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TP
← Back to All Properties