Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+19.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XA
← Back to All Properties