Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+30.0%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9BW
← Back to All Properties