Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GARDENERS WALK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9GP
← Back to All Properties