FLAT 13, OSIER COURT, 64, BANCROFT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,790
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.0%
Price Change
-£132,210 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£48,790-73.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Other
-£132,210 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+20.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Other
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 August 2003
Other
Sale #1