Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 9AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.3%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+6.5%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties