Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+39.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+44.9%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+68.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 12 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties