Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EWOOD LANE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.9%
Price Change
+£169,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+324.9%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£169,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 7DF
← Back to All Properties