Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARROWBY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+87.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+58.6%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+177.5%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£145,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,800
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8QE
← Back to All Properties