Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties