44, THURNHAM ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+232.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-15.1%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1