8, KESWICK GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500+104.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1