2, BEECH DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN26 1EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+66.7%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-19.6%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+60.0%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1