Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAZEL WAY, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+77.6%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+81.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4JS
← Back to All Properties