Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYCAMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NS
← Back to All Properties