GROUND FLOOR, 31, PAVILION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,250
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£104,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,250+84.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+154.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1