FLAT 1, JENNINGS COURT, 1, DERBY RANGE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.9%
Price Change
-£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500-66.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 20 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1