Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELMHURST, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+44.5%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+82.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3LE
← Back to All Properties