26, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+65.8%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+58.3%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1