2, COTTON DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000-4.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1