Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BELMONT ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,750
+39.8%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£63,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties