Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+14.5%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£406,000
+62.4%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Detached
+£156,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+9.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties