18, WESTON VALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+319.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+9.4%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1