13, WEST ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+235.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,300+18.3%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1